COMMITTEE CHAIRPERSON AND COMMITTEE MEMBERS
Amateur Gibson, Candy #18454 (Chair)
71 L N Drive
Whitesburg, KY 41858
Phone: (606) 634-7521
Email: anja012001@yahoo.com
Committee Members: Andrea Lord, Scottie Rutherford, Robbyn Young
Communications Prill, Cheri #19073 (Chair)
10304 Willow Leaf Trail
Tampa, FL 33625
Phone: (813) 843-0182
Email: stunningsteeds@yahoo.com
Committee Members: Amy Ackerman, Ashley Rodriguez
Computer Operations Haines, Lewis J. #26515 (Chair)
Paso Finos de Zorro Rojo
8176 Lebanon Rd
Troy, IL  62294
Phone: (618) 830-3807
Email: lewh@redfoxpasofinos.com
Committee Members: Liza Holland, Lisa Gorsuch, Katreena Haley, Amy Collingsworth
International Ochoa, Angela #30224 (Chair)
CRA 80 #146-07 Casa 22 Lote 11
Torreladera Suba
Bogota, Colombia
Phone: 573167121383
Email: angela8acolombia@yahoo.es
Committee Members: Carlos Blanco-Delegate CONFEPASO, José Colón- Delegate CONFEPASO, Yvonne Bowen
Education and Clinic Meyer, Rick #676 (Chair)
Royal Oak Ranch
635 E Hwy 40
Troy, IL  62294
Phone: (618) 667-9909
Email: royaloakrick@gmail.com
Committee Members: Nicanor Miranda, Christy Meyer, Sofia Passariello
Ethics/Breed Welfare Childers, Lorie #32700 (Chair)
P.O. Box 309
Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Phone: 813-205-8622
Email: revio@earthlink.net                                                                                                                                                                                        Committee Members: Becky Anderson, Lori Childers, Keith Dane, Christie Hartin, Linda Holzer, Tracy Stevens
Events Aldred, Julie #36169 (Chair)
2775 Burke Smokey Creek Road
Lenoir, NC 28645
Phone: (828) 726-6915
Email: juliealdred@att.net
Committee Members: Tina Bunce, Felicia Morejon, Jeanne Griggs, Charles Hauser, Roey Yaloz
Executive Committee Londono, Sharon #2924 (Chair)
19215 Largo Lane
Covington, LA 70435
Phone: (985) 630-1830
Email: salsafino@bellsouth.net
VP: José Colón, Tres: Lisa Gorsuch, Sec: Sofia Passariello
IPP: 1 yr: Roey Yaloz, 2 yr: Ben Leon, 3 yr: Katreena Haley
Finance Gorsuch, Lisa #29217 (Chair)
4988 Middleburg Rd
Taneytown, MD 21787
Phone: (410) 596-5586
Email: middlefieldfarm@verizon.net
Committee Members: Liza Holland, Candela Gibson
Futurity Committee Yaloz, Roey #41534 (Chair)
49 Newport Bridge Road
Warwick, NY 10990
Phone: (917) 498-4000
Email: roey@nadlan.net
Committee Members: Lisa Gorsuch
Gelding Committee Ratliff, Robin #832 (Chair)
14279 N US 19
Lamont, FL 32336
Phone: (850)584-3234
Email: sinpar@nettally.com
Committee Members: Mary Rizo Patron, Peggy Tanner, Cindy Griffeth
Hearing Crossman, F Ann #35158 (Chair)
2773 Centerville Rd
Spring Valley, OH  45370
Phone: (937) 424-3660
Phone: (937) 416-1785
Email: FAC@crossmanlaw.com
Committee Members: José Colón, Patti Blichman, Sharon Londoño, Katreena Haley, Ann Crossman, Katherine Martin, Julie Aldred
Historical Ratliff, Robin #832 (Chair)
14279 N US 19
Lamont, FL 32336
Phone: (850)584-3234
Email: sinpar@nettally.com
Judges and Stewards Committee Colon, Jose #41431 (Chair)
Magnolia, DE
Phone: (973) 698-5616
Email: joscolon@gmail.com
Committee Members: Patti Blichmann, Shaw Laney, Nicanor Miranda, Sue Niebling
Marketing Leon, Benjamin Jr. #1818 (Co-Chair)
C/O Leon Medical Center
101 SW 27th Avenue
Miami, FL 33135
Phone: (305) 644-2130
Email: benjaminleonjr@leonmedicalcenters.comPassariello, Sofia #25407 (Consultant)
16921 SE 19th Ct
Summerfield, FL 34491
Phone: (305) 807-9515
Email: sofipassariello@gmail.com 
Committee Members: Roey Yaloz
Membership and Regional Haley, Katreena #3851 (Chair)
8041 NW 29th St. Rd
Ocala, FL 34482
Phone: (352) 362-9565
Email:kmhaley@earthlink.com
Committee Members: Marilyn Baker, Stage De Benedetti, Lisa Guess
National Show Aldred, Ashley #36994 (Chair)
Lenoir, NC
Phone: (704) 778-6717
Email: aldredsa@pfhagns.com
Committee Members: Julie Aldred, Jeanne Griggs,  José Colón
Nominating Miller, Dick #6727 (Chair)
5980 Grey Fox Run
Fort Myers, FL 33912
Phone: (239) 985-2223
Email: dsmillerep79@gmail.com
Personnel Davis, Marcia #8950 (Chair)
PO Box 1860
Alachua, FL 32616
Phone: (352) 256-6371
Email: davis@bicecolelaw.com
Commitee Members: Sharon Londono, Liza Holland, Lisa Gorsuch, Robbyn Young
Planning Committee Londono, Sharon #2924 (Chair)
19215 Largo Lane
Covington, LA 70435
Phone: (985) 630-1830
Email: salsafino@bellsouth.net
Committee Members: LeeAnn William
Professional Trainers / Horsemen McHugh, Betsy #9093 (Chair)
4243 Spring Lane
Lakeland, FL 33811
Phone: (801) 440-9172
Email: betsymchgh@gmail.com
Committtee Members:
Recreational Rider Bradbury, Judi #9686 (Chair)
412 S. Davis Lane
Rush Valley, UT 84069
Phone: (435) 837-2125
Phone: (435) 840-0224
Email: wbrad444@gmail.com
Committee Members: Vivian Ashcraft, Patti Blichmann, Lindsay Campbell, Virginia Foster, Ann Howell
Registration Advisory Collingsworth, Amy (Registrar)
4047 Iron Works Parkway, Ste 1
Lexington, KY 40511
Phone: (859) 825-6004
Email: registration@pfha.org
Committee Members: Katreena Haley, Janice Meyer, Ellen Perez
Rules Blichmann, Patti #137 (Chair)
12741 S Lewelling Road
Carbondale, KS 66414
Phone: (913) 488-4379
Email: patti@blichmanntraining.com
Committee Members: Paulette Denault-Bryce, Nicholas Burgos, Robbyn Young, Cindy Griffeth, Robin Ratliff, Jerry Monday
Rules Clarification Blichmann, Patti #137 (Chair)
12741 S Lewelling Road
Carbondale, KS 66414
Phone: (913) 488-4379
Email: patti@blichmanntraining.com
Committee Members: Jose Colon, Andrea Lord, Amy Collingsworth, Julie Aldred
Unapproved Minutes Passariello, Sofia #24507 (Chair)
16921 SE 19th Ct.
Summerifield, FL 34491
Phone: (305) 807-9515
Email: sofipassariello@gmail.com
Committee Members: José Colón, Amy Collingsworth, Andrea Lord
USEF Lord, Andrea #24376 (Chair)
1087 HWY 58
Buffalo Junction, VA 24529
Phone: (434) 738-3567
Email: andyjlord@gmail.com
Committee Members: Sue Niebling, Helen Frost, Nicholas Burgos
Youth Passariello, Sofia #24507 (Chair)
16921 SE 19th Ct.
Summerfield, FL 34491
Phone: (305) 807-9515
Email: sofipassariello@gmail.com
Committee Members: Robbyn Young, Shelly Bridgeford, Diandra Blanco